Summer Series 2022

Shoreham Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 19:05 on August 21, 2022

Merlin Rocket Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R5
 
R6
 
R8
 
R9
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carroll 980 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 Duty 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 8.0 4.0
2nd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 (3.0) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.5 Duty (10.0 DNC) 2.5 Duty 33.0 10.0
3rd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Megan Pascoe 980 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.3 Duty 10.0 DNC 1.0 47.3 17.3
4th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3806 Ben Jones Helen Hilditch 980 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 62.0 32.0
5th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3756 Sophie Mackley Toni Wright 980 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 63.0 33.0
6th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3696 Alex Warren Jonty Freeman 980 (10.0 DNC) 5.0 RET (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 8.3 Duty 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 63.3 33.3
7th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Chris Kilsby 980 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 70.0 40.0
7th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3648 Toni Wright Jamie Wright 980 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 70.0 40.0
7th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3665 Ross Jackson Kelly Jackson 980 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 70.0 40.0

Devoti D-Zero Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 (1.0) (3.0 RET) 1.0 1.0 1.0 Duty (2.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 11.0 5.0
2nd Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 280 Steve Southall   1029 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 30.0 8.0
3rd Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 322 Gary Inkpen   1029 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 55.0 25.0
4th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 213 Toby Lyward   1029 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 58.0 28.0
5th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero Blue 213 Toby Lyward   1079 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 67.0 37.0
6th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 308 Gareth Griffiths   1029 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 8.3 Duty 71.3 41.3
7th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 324 Chris Handel   1029 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 72.0 42.0
8th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 321 Steve Piper   1029 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 80.0 50.0
8th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 116 Chris Lilley   1029 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 80.0 50.0

Phantom Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R8
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1004 (5.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 Duty 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 16.0 4.0
2nd Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1004 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 Duty 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 15.0 4.0
3rd Phantom Medium Phantom 1211 Will McGrath   1004 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 35.0 20.0
3rd Phantom Medium Phantom 1174 Neil Turner   1004 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 35.0 20.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 42, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Laser Medium Laser 171939 Keith McCormick   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 2.3 Duty (43.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 140.3 11.3
2nd Laser Medium Laser Radial 216402 Reuben Hudson   1147 (43.0 DNC) 3.0 (43.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 180.0 51.0
3rd Laser Medium Laser Radial 187483 Saul Dubow   1147 (43.0 DNC) 5.0 13.0 Duty (43.0 DNC) 3.0 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 1.0 194.0 65.0
4th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 163353 Samson Cross   1208 1.0 2.0 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 1.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 219.0 90.0
5th Laser Medium Laser Radial 118362 Tom Perry   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 2.0 (43.0 DNC) 2.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 262.0 133.0
6th Laser Medium Laser Radial 180238 Hugh Metha   1147 2.0 6.0 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 266.0 137.0
7th Laser Medium Laser 208671 Richard Bradshaw   1100 (43.0 DNC) 7.0 (43.0 DNC) 3.0 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 268.0 139.0
8th Laser Medium Laser 187483 Saul Dubow   1100 3.0 (43.0 DNC) 33.0 Duty (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 294.0 165.0
9th Laser Medium Laser Radial 216000 Luka Franklin   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 1.0 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 302.0 173.0
10th Laser Medium Laser Radial 179320 Rob Janering   1147 (43.0 DNC) 1.0 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 302.0 173.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 8066 Steve Roe   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 2.0 43.0 DNC 303.0 174.0
12th Laser Medium Laser Radial 216656 Ed Cross   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 2.0 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 303.0 174.0
13th Laser Medium Laser 163301 Robin Cooch   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 3.0 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 304.0 175.0
14th Laser Medium Laser 199441 Calum Tait   1100 (43.0 DNC) 4.0 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 305.0 176.0
15th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 216656 Ed Cross   1208 4.0 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 305.0 176.0
16th Laser Medium Laser Radial 154025 Richard Brown   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 306.0 177.0
17th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 216616 Ed Smith   1208 5.0 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 306.0 177.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 195423 Miles Vidler   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 206192 Lucy Parker   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 Duty 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Daniel Fletcher   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Jack Sadberry   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 180238 Hugh Metha   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 182485 Alice Chaplin   1208 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 178468 Rowan Chaplin   1100 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 Duty (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 67248 Mark Trott   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 215168 Joe Warwicker   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 197371 Mark Feltham   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 179320 Rob Janering   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 216646 Harriet Sacker   1208 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 163353 Samson Cross   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 118000 Tom Perry   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 188200 John Thompson   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 85293 Steve Roe   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 37858 Mark Sandell   1100 43.0 Duty (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 163301 Robin Cooch   1147 43.0 Duty (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 172162 Tim Holbrook   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 199444 John Shelton   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 208650 Paul Walker   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Dominic Holden   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 Duty (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Richard Bramley   1147 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 0 Will Holden   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 Duty 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0
18th Laser Medium Laser 197371 Mark Feltham   1100 (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 344.0 215.0

RS200 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R4
 
R5
 
R7
 
R8
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 1.0 Duty (1.0) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 16.0 4.0
2nd RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 56.0 34.0
3rd RS200 Medium RS200 1322 Ed Flude Amanda Flude 1046 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 57.0 35.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 578 D Inglesfield A Inglesfield 1046 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 66.0 44.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 66.0 44.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1721 Mike Warwicker Rhys Griffith Kate Fitzsimmonds 1046 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 66.0 44.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1721 Joe Warwicker Leo Yates 1046 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 66.0 44.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1442 Paul Walker Archie Walker Gail & Torkil 1046 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 66.0 44.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1721 Emily Daris Tony Smith 1046 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 66.0 44.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1442 Jibriel Bostan Archie Walker 1046 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 66.0 44.0

Wayfarer Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R8
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 John Shelton Bill Whitney 1080 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 DNC 39.0 12.0
2nd Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney John Shelton 1080 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 47.0 20.0
3rd Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10288 Gordon Roberts Jackie Roberts 1102 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 DNC 51.0 24.0
4th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 55.0 28.0
5th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Robin Hobson Mandy Hammond 1080 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC 56.0 29.0
6th Wayfarer Medium ALBACORE 2025 Chas Hammond Bert Hammond 1038 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 DNC 58.0 31.0
7th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10700 Nick Le Mare Nick Moore 1080 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 Duty 63.0 36.0
7th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 Duty 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 63.0 36.0

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Fast Fast International canoe 262 Tyler Harmsworth   920 1.0 5.0 DNF 2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 35.0 17.0
2nd Fast Fast Int Canoe 335 Gareth Caldwell   888 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 38.0 20.0
3rd Fast Fast RS400 1503 Peter Snowdon Louise Carr 942 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 1.0 39.0 21.0
4th Fast Fast RS800 1133 Paul Walker Jason Noble 799 6.0 Duty (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 6.0 Duty 9.0 DNC 3.0 42.0 24.0
5th Fast Fast Osprey 1380 John Mills Caz Mills 930 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.7 Duty 2.0 44.7 26.7
6th Fast Fast RS400 699 Rowan Chaplin Lucy Chaplin 942 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 48.0 30.0
7th Fast Fast 505 8685 Gareth Caldwell Tyler Harmsworth 903 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 54.0 36.0
7th Fast Fast Scorpion 2037 Dave Wade Ben Rayner 1041 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 54.0 36.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Medium Medium Supernova 1080 James Gerwat   1077 1.0 Duty (3.0) (26.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 Duty 35.0 5.0
2nd Medium Medium RS Aero 7 3127 Adam Thompson   1065 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 1.0 110.0 32.0
3rd Medium Medium RS Aero 6 2679 Fiona Stevens   1104 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 4.0 116.0 38.0
4th Medium Medium 420 54849 Reuben Hudson Rhys Griffiths 1105 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 161.0 83.0
5th Medium Medium Topper 48249 Rhys Griffiths   1365 (26.0 DNC) 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 183.0 105.0
6th Medium Medium Topper 48153 Leo Yates   1365 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 183.0 105.0
7th Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1783 Peter Coe   1065 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 184.0 106.0
8th Medium Medium National 12 3492 Roland Whitehead Katie Whitehead 1089 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 26.0 DNC 184.0 106.0
9th Medium Medium Blaze 533 Douglas Clow   1033 (26.0 DNC) 2.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 184.0 106.0
10th Medium Medium Buzz 897 Mark Trott R Trott 1030 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 185.0 107.0
11th Medium Medium Wanderer 1215 Adam Humphrey Albie Humphy 1190 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 RET 26.0 DNC 186.0 108.0
12th Medium Medium Blaze 538 Mark Sandell   1033 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.0 187.0 109.0
13th Medium Medium Topper 47949 Luke Townsend   1365 (26.0 DNC) 5.0 RET (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 187.0 109.0
14th Medium Medium Wanderer 10xxx Steve Brosnan Phillippa Brosnan 1190 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 Duty 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium 420 44 Joe Warwicker Hugo Valentine 1105 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium Pacer 1422 Tim Jones   1193 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium RS Feva XL SSC2 Rhys Griffith Reuben Hudson 1244 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium Byte CI 3689 Louise Carr   1180 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium Firefly 3919 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1172 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium Byte CII 3689 Louise Carr   1148 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium Supernova 1100 John Mills   1077 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium RS AERO 5 1783 Peter Coe   1129 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium RS Feva XL 1475 Tim Holbrook   1244 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium Solo 3743 Rob Vincent   1142 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0
14th Medium Medium Topper 47779 Ethan Sparks   1365 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0 130.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com