Spring Series 2022

Shoreham Sailing Club

Results are final as of 19:57 on May 29, 2022

Devoti D-Zero Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R9
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 (2.0) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 Duty 1.0 (2.0) 11.0 5.0
2nd Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 280 Steve Southall   1029 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) (3.0 DNF) 2.0 1.5 Duty (9.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 23.5 7.5
3rd Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 322 Gary Inkpen   1029 2.5 Duty (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 2.5 Duty 2.5 Duty 3.0 48.5 12.5
4th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero Blue 213 Toby Lyward   1079 3.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 57.0 21.0
5th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 116 Chris Lilley   1029 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 81.0 45.0
5th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 321 Steve Piper   1029 9.0 Duty (9.0 DNC) 9.0 Duty (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 81.0 45.0
5th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 324 Chris Handel   1029 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 Duty (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 81.0 45.0
5th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 308 Gareth Griffith   1029 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 81.0 45.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R9
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Laser Medium Laser 187483 Saul Dubow   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 151.0 43.0
2nd Laser Medium Laser 188200 John Thompson   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 13.7 Duty 13.7 Duty (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 176.4 68.4
3rd Laser Medium Laser 171939 Keith McCormick   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 2.0 19.5 Duty (36.0 DNC) 4.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 205.5 97.5
4th Laser Medium Laser 199441 Calum Tait   1100 1.0 (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 218.0 110.0
5th Laser Medium Laser Radial 216402 Reuben Hudson   1147 (36.0 DNC) 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 1.0 220.0 112.0
6th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 216656 Ed Cross   1208 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 1.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 253.0 145.0
7th Laser Medium Laser Radial 163353 Samson Cross   1147 (36.0 DNC) 1.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 253.0 145.0
8th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 163353 Samson Cross   1208 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 2.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 254.0 146.0
9th Laser Medium Laser 180238 Hugh Metha   1100 (36.0 DNC) 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 254.0 146.0
10th Laser Medium Laser 67248 Mark Trott   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 255.0 147.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 208671 Richard Bradshaw   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 195423 Miles Vidler   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 206192 Lucy Parker   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 216646 Harriet Sacker   1208 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 8066 Steve Roe   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Daniel Fletcher   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Jack Sadberry   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 182485 Alice Chaplin   1208 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 215168 Joe Warwicker   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 174459 Maddie Childs   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 197371 Mark Feltham   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 216000 Luka Franklin   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 178468 Rowan Chaplin   1100 36.0 Duty 36.0 Duty (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 180238 Hugh Metha   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 118000 Tom Perry   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 Duty 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 0 Will Holden   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 197371 Mark Feltham   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 85293 Steve Roe   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 179320 Rob Janering   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 208650 Paul Walker   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 37858 Mark Sandell   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 Duty 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 199444 John Shelton   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Richard Bramley   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser Radial 163301 Robin Cooch   1147 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 172162 Tim Holbrook   1100 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 288.0 180.0

Merlin Rocket Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R9
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carroll 980 (4.0) (4.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.5 Duty (4.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 22.5 7.5
2nd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3696 Alex Warren Jonty Freeman 980 3.0 2.0 (11.0 DNC) 4.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 55.0 11.0
3rd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3806 Ben Jones Helen Hilditch 980 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 55.0 11.0
4th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Megan Pascoe 980 5.0 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 1.0 56.0 12.0
5th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3756 Sophie Mackley Toni Wright 980 1.0 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 5.0 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 73.0 29.0
6th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3665 Ross Jackson Kelly Jackson 980 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 55.0
6th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3648 Toni Wright Jamie Wright 980 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 55.0
6th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 (11.0 DNC) 11.0 Duty (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 55.0
6th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Chris Kilsby 980 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 55.0
6th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3611 Chris Kilsby Pippa Kilsby 980 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 55.0

Phantom Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R9
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1004 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 5.0
2nd Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1004 (2.0) (2.0) 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.5 Duty 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 21.5 7.5
3rd Phantom Medium Phantom 1174 Neil Turner   1004 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 RET 41.0 21.0
4th Phantom Medium Phantom 1211 Will McGrath   1004 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 45.0 25.0

RS200 Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R5
 
R6
 
R9
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 (12.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 Duty (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 18.0 4.0
2nd RS200 Medium RS200 1721 Emily Daris Tony Smith 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 74.0 38.0
3rd RS200 Medium RS200 1322 Ed Flude Amanda Flude 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 74.0 38.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1481 Rich Harrison Luke Harrison 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 84.0 48.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 84.0 48.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 12.0 Duty (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 84.0 48.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1442 Jibriel Bostan Archie Walker 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 84.0 48.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1721 Mike Warwicker Rhys Griffith Kate Fitzsimmonds 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 Duty 84.0 48.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1721 Joe Warwicker Leo Yates 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 84.0 48.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1442 Paul Walker Archie Walker Gail & Torkil 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 84.0 48.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 578 D Inglesfield A Inglesfield 1046 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 84.0 48.0

Wayfarer Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R9
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 John Shelton Bill Whitney 1080 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (1.0) 1.0 Duty (1.0) 1.0 Duty 1.0 1.0 1.0 21.0 5.0
2nd Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 (2.0) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 32.0 9.0
3rd Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney Philip Ayton 1080 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 Duty (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 48.0 20.0
4th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 11046 Ian O'Dell Tim Richardson 1080 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 63.0 35.0
4th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10288 Gordon Roberts Jackie Roberts 1102 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 Duty 7.0 Duty (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 Duty 2 7.0 DNC 63.0 35.0
4th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10700 Nick Le Mare Nick Moore 1080 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 63.0 35.0

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R7
 
R9
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Fast Fast RS400 1503 Peter Snowdon Louise Carr 942 (1.0) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 20.0 5.0
2nd Fast Fast 505 8685 Gareth Caldwell Tyler Harmsworth 903 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 OCS 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 41.0 20.0
3rd Fast Fast Scorpion 2037 Dave Wade Ben Rayner 1041 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 50.0 29.0
4th Fast Fast RS800 1133 Paul Walker Jason Noble 799 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 51.0 30.0
5th Fast Fast Int Canoe 335 Gareth Caldwell   888 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 51.0 30.0
6th Fast Fast International canoe 262 Tyler Harmsworth   920 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 DNC 52.0 31.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R9
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Medium Medium Supernova 1080 James Gerwat   1077 (1.0) (21.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 Duty 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 31.0 5.0
2nd Medium Medium RS Aero 7 3127 Adam Thompson   1065 1.3 Duty 1.3 Duty 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 90.6 6.6
3rd Medium Medium RS Aero 7 2679 Fiona Stevens   1065 3.3 Duty 3.3 Duty 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 (21.0 DNC) 100.6 16.6
4th Medium Medium RS AERO 5 1783 Peter Coe   1129 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 169.0 85.0
5th Medium Medium National 12 Foiling 3492 Roland Whitehead Katie Whitehead 1064 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 170.0 86.0
6th Medium Medium Firefly 3919 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1172 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 170.0 86.0
7th Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1783 Peter Coe   1065 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 171.0 87.0
8th Medium Medium Byte CII 3689 Louise Carr   1148 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium Supernova 1100 John Mills   1077 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium Wanderer 10716 John Cavell   1190 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium 420 44 Joe Warwicker Hugo Valentine 1105 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium RS Feva XL 1475 Tim Holbrook   1244 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium Solo 3743 Rob Vincent   1142 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium RS Feva XL SSC2 Rob Vincent Toby Vincent 1244 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium Topper 47779 Ethan Sparks   1365 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium GP14 13456 Adeel Khan Yasir Ansari 1130 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium Byte CI 3689 Louise Carr   1180 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium RS Feva XL SSC2 Rhys Griffith Reuben Hudson 1244 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium Pacer 1422 Tim Jones   1193 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0
8th Medium Medium Blaze 538 Mark Sandell   1033 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 189.0 105.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com