Autumn Series 2021

Shoreham Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 21:01 on October 24, 2021

Merlin Rocket Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
Total Nett
1st Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carroll Robin Cooch 980 (1.0) (2.0) (2.5) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 11.5 5.0
2nd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3696 Alex Warren Jonty Freeman 980 (11.0 DNC) 1.0 2.5 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 2.2 Duty 3.0 2.2 Duty 54.9 10.9
3rd Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 2.5 Duty (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.5 Duty (11.0 Duty 2) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) 2.5 Duty 42.5 12.5
4th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Megan Pascoe 980 4.5 Duty (11.0 DNC) 1.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 66.5 22.5
5th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3806 Ben Jones Helen Hilditch 980 (11.0 DNC) 3.0 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 2.0 4.5 Duty 2.0 66.5 22.5
6th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3756 Sophie Mackley Rhys Mike Warwicker 980 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 84.0 40.0
7th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3665 Ross Jackson Kelly Jackson 980 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 55.0
7th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Chris Kilsby 980 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 55.0
7th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3648 Toni Wright Jamie Wright 980 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 55.0
7th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3611 Chris Kilsby Pippa Kilsby 980 (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 Duty 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 99.0 55.0

Devoti D-Zero Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
Total Nett
1st Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 Duty 1.0 37.0 5.0
2nd Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 280 Steve Southall   1029 (2.0) 1.0 1.3 Duty (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 24.3 6.3
3rd Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 213 Toby Lyward   1029 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 2.8 Duty 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 47.8 13.8
4th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 308 Gareth Griffith   1029 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNS (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 10.0 DNC 2.0 59.0 19.0
5th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 324 Chris Handel   1029 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 DNS (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 74.0 34.0
6th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 321 Steve Piper   1029 8.3 Duty (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 81.3 41.3
7th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 322 Gary Inkpen   1029 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 90.0 50.0
7th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 116 Chris Lilley   1029 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 90.0 50.0
7th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Ian Knight   1029 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 90.0 50.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 37, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
Total Nett
1st Laser Medium Laser 197371 Mark Feltham   1100 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (38.0 DNC) 1.0 (38.0 DNC) 2.0 Duty 162.0 10.0
2nd Laser Medium Laser 187483 Saul Dubow   1100 1.0 2.3 Duty 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 163.3 11.3
3rd Laser Medium Laser Radial 174637 Fiona Stevens   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 2.0 (38.0 DNC) 2.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 1.0 10.8 Duty 205.8 53.8
4th Laser Medium Laser 171939 Keith McCormick   1100 5.0 1.0 DNS (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 11.8 Duty 3.0 38.0 DNC 210.8 58.8
5th Laser Medium Laser 67248 Mark Trott   1100 4.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 RET (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 240.0 88.0
6th Laser Medium Laser 180238 Hugh Metha   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 269.0 117.0
7th Laser Medium Laser Radial 180238 Hugh Metha   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 3.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 1.0 270.0 118.0
8th Laser Medium Laser 179320 Rob Janering   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 1.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 305.0 153.0
9th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 163353 Samson Cross   1208 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 1.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 305.0 153.0
10th Laser Medium Laser 199441 Calum Tait   1100 (38.0 DNC) 1.0 DNS (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 305.0 153.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 208671 Richard Bradshaw   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 38.0 DNC 306.0 154.0
12th Laser Medium Laser 199444 John Shelton   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 2.0 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 306.0 154.0
13th Laser Medium Laser Radial 163301 Robin Cooch   1147 2.0 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 306.0 154.0
14th Laser Medium Laser 178468 Rowan Chaplin   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 4.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 308.0 156.0
15th Laser Medium Laser Radial 197371 Mark Feltham   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 38.0 DNC 309.0 157.0
16th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 182485 Alice Chaplin   1208 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 5.0 (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 309.0 157.0
17th Laser Medium Laser 118000 Tom Perry   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 Duty 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 216000 Luka Franklin   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Daniel Fletcher   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Jack Sadberry   1147 38.0 Duty (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 215168 Joe Warwicker   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 207749 Anne Fredborg   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 174459 Maddie Childs   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 202411     1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 195423 Miles Vidler   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 206192 Lucy Parker   1147 38.0 Duty (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 711 Reuben Hudson   1208 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 Duty (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser 8066 Steve Roe   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 216646 Harriet Sacker   1208 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser 172162 Tim Holbrook   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Dominic Holden   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 Duty 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser 208650 Paul Walker   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser 37858 Mark Sandell   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 0 Richard Bramley   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser 0 Will Holden   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 Duty 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser 188200 John Thompson   1100 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0
17th Laser Medium Laser Radial 85293 Steve Roe   1147 (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) (38.0 DNC) 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 38.0 DNC 342.0 190.0

Phantom Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
Total Nett
1st Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1004 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 Duty (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 10.0 5.0
2nd Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1004 2.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 DNF 5.0 DNC 37.0 17.0
3rd Phantom Medium Phantom 1460 Steve Popple   1004 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 41.0 21.0
4th Phantom Medium Phantom 1211 Will McGrath   1004 5.0 Duty (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 Duty (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 45.0 25.0

RS200 Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
Total Nett
1st RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 (4.0 OCS) 1.0 DNS 2.0 DNF 1.3 Duty 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.3 Duty (10.0 DNC) 30.6 6.6
2nd RS200 Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 DNS (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 DNF 63.0 33.0
3rd RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 71.0 41.0
4th RS200 Medium RS200 1442 Paul Walker Archie Walker Gail & Torkil 1046 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 71.0 41.0
5th RS200 Medium RS200 1721 Mike Warwicker Rhys Griffith Kate Fitzsimmonds 1046 4.0 DNF (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 74.0 44.0
6th RS200 Medium RS200 1442 Jibriel Bostan Archie Walker 1046 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 80.0 50.0
6th RS200 Medium RS200 578 D Inglesfield A Inglesfield 1046 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 80.0 50.0
6th RS200 Medium RS200 1721 Joe Warwicker Leo Yates 1046 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 80.0 50.0
6th RS200 Medium RS200 1481 Rich Harrison Luke Harrison 1046 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 80.0 50.0

Wayfarer Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
Total Nett
1st Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 John Shelton Bill Whitney 1080 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 Duty 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 15.0 5.0
2nd Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 2.0 2.0 DNS 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 DNC 40.0 16.0
3rd Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10288 Gordon Roberts Jackie Roberts 1102 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 DNS (8.0 DNC) 1.0 (8.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 45.0 21.0
4th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 11046 Ian O'Dell Tim Richardson 1080 (8.0 DNC) 6.0 Duty (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 6.0 Duty 8.0 DNC 2.0 54.0 30.0
5th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10255 Mark Trott Paul Wilcock 1102 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 57.0 33.0
6th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10690 Peter Bennett Philip Ayton 1080 8.0 Duty (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 64.0 40.0
6th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10700 Nick Le Mare Nick Moore 1080 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 64.0 40.0

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R3
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
Total Nett
1st Fast Fast RS400 1503 Peter Snowdon Louise Carr 942 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd Fast Fast International canoe 262 Tyler Harmsworth   905 2.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 2.0 12.0 8.0
3rd Fast Fast Int Canoe 335 Gareth Caldwell   888 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 13.0 9.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
Total Nett
1st Medium Medium RS Aero 7 3127 Adam Thompson   1065 1.0 1.0 Duty 1.0 1.0 Duty (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 Duty 97.0 5.0
2nd Medium Medium RS AERO 5 1783 Peter Coe   1129 2.0 2.0 DNS (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 165.0 73.0
3rd Medium Medium RS Feva XL 4062 Andrew Parry Brooke Parry 1244 (23.0 DNC) 2.0 DNF (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 16.0 Duty 16.0 Duty (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 172.0 80.0
4th Medium Medium Blaze 538 Mark Sandell   1033 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 17.5 Duty 23.0 DNC 179.5 87.5
5th Medium Medium 420 44 Joe Warwicker Hugo Valentine 1105 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 23.0 DNC 185.0 93.0
6th Medium Medium Firefly 3919 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1172 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 185.0 93.0
7th Medium Medium Wanderer 10716 John Cavell   1190 (23.0 DNC) 2.0 DNS (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 186.0 94.0
8th Medium Medium RS Feva XL SSC2 Rob Vincent Toby Vincent 1244 4.0 DNF (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 188.0 96.0
9th Medium Medium Solo 3743 Rob Vincent   1142 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium Topper 47779 Ethan Sparks   1365 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium RS Feva XL 1475 Tim Holbrook   1244 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium GP14 13456 Adeel Khan Yasir Ansari 1130 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium Byte CI 3689 Louise Carr   1180 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium Topper 42113 Toby Vincent   1365 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium Pacer 1422 Tim Jones   1193 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium RS Feva XL SSC2 Rhys Griffith Reuben Hudson 1244 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium Supernova 1100 John Mills   1077 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium Laser 2000 21582 Giles Preston Finn Preston 1112 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium Byte CII 3689 Louise Carr   1148 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium Buzz 518 Mark Trott Paul Wilcocks 1030 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1783 Peter Coe   1065 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0
9th Medium Medium Megabyte 47 David Inglesfield   1073 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 207.0 115.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com