Wednesday Evening 2nd Series 2021

Shoreham Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 22:36 on August 25, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 52, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R7
 
R8
 
R10
 
Total Nett
1st Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carroll 980 5.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 4.0 172.0 13.0
2nd Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 (8.0) 5.0 4.0 5.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 1.0 129.0 15.0
3rd Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney Emma Whitney 1080 4.0 8.0 (53.0 DNC) 3.0 (53.0 DNC) 2.0 (53.0 DNC) 176.0 17.0
4th Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1004 9.0 (10.0) (53.0 DNC) (9.5) 4.0 5.0 3.0 93.5 21.0
5th Laser Medium Laser 199444 John Shelton   1100 11.0 4.0 (53.0 DNC) 4.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 8.0 186.0 27.0
6th Laser Medium Laser Radial 174637 Fiona Stevens   1147 16.0 3.0 (53.0 DNC) 9.5 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 9.0 196.5 37.5
7th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 321 Steve Piper   1029 (12.0) 11.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 12.0 156.0 38.0
8th Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1949 Richard Buchman   1065 13.0 9.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 199.0 40.0
9th Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1004 14.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 9.0 12.3 Duty 14.0 208.3 49.3
10th Laser Medium Laser 179320 Rob Janering   1100 3.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 19.0 Duty 1.0 53.0 Duty 2 235.0 76.0
11th Laser Medium Laser 197371 Mark Feltham   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 10.0 235.0 76.0
12th Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 172 Adam Thompson   1029 (53.0 DNC) 7.0 (53.0 DNC) 8.0 (53.0 DNC) 8.0 53.0 DNC 235.0 76.0
13th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Megan Pascoe 980 1.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 4.0 53.0 DNC 270.0 111.0
14th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 5.0 53.0 DNC 2.0 272.0 113.0
15th RS200 Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 (53.0 DNC) 6.0 3.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 274.0 115.0
16th Fast Fast RS400 1503 Peter Snowdon Louise Carr 942 6.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 6.0 53.0 DNC 277.0 118.0
17th Fast Medium Contender 2725 Peter Snowdon   969 (53.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 1.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 279.0 120.0
18th Medium Medium Blaze 538 Mark Sandell   1033 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 10.0 53.0 DNC 13.0 288.0 129.0
19th Fast Fast int canoe 335 Tyler Harmsworth   905 36.0 Duty (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 2.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 303.0 144.0
20th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10288 Gordon Roberts Jackie Roberts 1102 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 37.3 Duty 6.0 308.3 149.3
21st Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 37.7 Duty (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 7.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 309.7 150.7
22nd Phantom Fast Phantom 1472 Simon Hawkes   1004 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 1.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 319.0 160.0
23rd Medium Medium RS Feva XL 4062 Andrew Parry Brooke Parry 1244 (53.0 DNC) 1.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 319.0 160.0
24th Phantom Fast Phantom 1484 Paul Birbeck   1004 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 2.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 320.0 161.0
25th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 206192 Lucy Parker   1208 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 2.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 320.0 161.0
26th Laser Medium Laser 4.7 208650 Evelyn Tinker   1208 (53.0 DNC) 2.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 320.0 161.0
27th Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3756 Sophie Mackley Rhys Griffith Jonty Freeman 980 2.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 320.0 161.0
28th Laser Medium Laser 199441 Calum Tait   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 5.0 323.0 164.0
29th Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 11046 Ian O'Dell Tim Richardson 1080 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 6.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 324.0 165.0
30th Devoti D-Zero Medium RS Aero 7 172 Adam Thompson   1065 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 7.0 325.0 166.0
31st RS200 Medium RS200 1721 Joe Warwicker Mike Warwicker 1046 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 7.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 325.0 166.0
32nd Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 308 Gareth Griffiths   1029 7.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 325.0 166.0
33rd Laser Medium Laser Radial 118362 Tom Perry   1147 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 8.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 326.0 167.0
34th Laser Medium Laser 187483 Saul Dubow   1100 10.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 328.0 169.0
35th RS200 Medium RS200 1442 Paul Walker Sally Webb 1046 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 11.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 329.0 170.0
36th Laser Medium Laser 67248 Mark Trott   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 53.0 DNC 330.0 171.0
37th Youth Medium Topper 45975 Imogen   1365 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 12.0 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 330.0 171.0
38th Cat Fast Hobie 16 No Spinaker 100090 Rob Doaldson Rob Rattray 816 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 15.0 333.0 174.0
39th Medium Medium RS Feva XL 1475 Tim Holbrook   1244 15.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 333.0 174.0
40th Laser Medium Laser 37858 Mark Sandell   1100 17.0 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 335.0 176.0
41st Cat Fast Weta 133 Chris Hodge Chris Taylor 950 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 Duty (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 371.0 212.0
41st Laser Medium Laser 208650 Paul Walker   1100 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 371.0 212.0
41st RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 Duty (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 Duty 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 371.0 212.0
41st RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 Duty 371.0 212.0
41st Cat Fast Dart 16 2821 Nick Beale   882 53.0 Duty (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 371.0 212.0
41st RS200 Medium RS200 1481 Rich Harrison Luke Harrison 1046 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 Duty (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 371.0 212.0
41st Fast Fast RS500 566 Hugh Metha Dave Jones 963 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 Duty 371.0 212.0
41st Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Chris Handel   1029 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 Duty (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 371.0 212.0
41st Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Chris Kilsby 980 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 Duty 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 Duty 371.0 212.0
41st Medium Medium Laser xxx Simon Hudson   1100 53.0 Duty (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 371.0 212.0
41st Medium Medium Laser Radial 195423 Miles Vidler   1147 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 Duty 53.0 Duty 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 371.0 212.0
41st Phantom Medium Phantom 1211 Will McGrath   1004 (53.0 DNC) (53.0 DNC) 53.0 Duty (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 371.0 212.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Megan Pascoe 980 39.30 4 0.40.18 1.0
2 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3756 Sophie Mackley Rhys Griffith Jonty Freeman 980 40.43 4 0.41.33 2.0
3 Laser Medium Laser 179320 Rob Janering   1100 46.12 4 0.42.00 3.0
4 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney Emma Whitney 1080 45.29 4 0.42.07 4.0
5 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carroll 980 41.17 4 0.42.08 5.0
6 Fast Fast RS400 1503 Peter Snowdon Louise Carr 942 39.49 4 0.42.16 6.0
7 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 308 Gareth Griffiths   1029 43.40 4 0.42.26 7.0
8 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 44.00 4 0.42.46 8.0
9 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1004 43.00 4 0.42.50 9.0
10 Laser Medium Laser 187483 Saul Dubow   1100 47.57 4 0.43.35 10.0
11 Laser Medium Laser 199444 John Shelton   1100 48.08 4 0.43.45 11.0
12 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 321 Steve Piper   1029 46.23 4 0.45.05 12.0
13 Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1949 Richard Buchman   1065 48.33 4 0.45.35 13.0
14 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1004 47.20 4 0.47.09 14.0
15 Medium Medium RS Feva XL 1475 Tim Holbrook   1244 44.35 3 0.47.47 15.0
16 Laser Medium Laser Radial 174637 Fiona Stevens   1147 42.00 3 0.48.49 16.0
17 Laser Medium Laser 37858 Mark Sandell   1100 41.23 3 0.50.10 17.0
18 Fast Fast int canoe 335 Tyler Harmsworth   905 Duty     36.0
19 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 Duty     37.7
20 Cat Fast Dart 16 2821 Nick Beale   882 Duty     53.0
20 Medium Medium Laser xxx Simon Hudson   1100 Duty     53.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Medium Medium RS Feva XL 4062 Andrew Parry Brooke Parry 1244 0.37.35   0.30.13 1.0
2 Laser Medium Laser 4.7 208650 Evelyn Tinker   1208 0.38.34   0.31.56 2.0
3 Laser Medium Laser Radial 174637 Fiona Stevens   1147 0.37.45   0.32.55 3.0
4 Laser Medium Laser 199444 John Shelton   1100 0.36.40   0.33.20 4.0
5 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 0.34.32   0.33.34 5.0
6 RS200 Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 0.35.11   0.33.38 6.0
7 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 172 Adam Thompson   1029 0.34.47   0.33.48 7.0
8 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney Emma Whitney 1080 0.36.33   0.33.51 8.0
9 Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1949 Richard Buchman   1065 0.36.37   0.34.23 9.0
10 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1004 0.35.21   0.35.13 10.0
11 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 321 Steve Piper   1029 0.36.33   0.35.31 11.0
12 Fast Medium Contender 2725 Peter Snowdon   969 DNF     13.0
13 Cat Fast Weta 133 Chris Hodge Chris Taylor 950 Duty     53.0
13 RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 Duty     53.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Medium Contender 2725 Peter Snowdon   969 39.53 5 0.41.10 1.0
2 Laser Medium Laser 4.7 206192 Lucy Parker   1208 32.45 3 0.45.11 2.0
3 RS200 Medium RS200 1134 Louise Carr Paul Walker 1046 39.45 4 0.47.30 3.0
4 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 40.46 4 0.49.31 4.0
5 RS200 Medium RS200 1481 Rich Harrison Luke Harrison 1046 Duty     53.0
5 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 303 Chris Handel   1029 Duty     53.0
5 Phantom Medium Phantom 1211 Will McGrath   1004 Duty     53.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Phantom Fast Phantom 1472 Simon Hawkes   1004 55.01   0.54.48 1.0
2 Phantom Fast Phantom 1484 Paul Birbeck   1004 56.15   0.56.02 2.0
3 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney Emma Whitney 1080 61.28   0.56.55 3.0
4 Laser Medium Laser 199444 John Shelton   1100 65.19   0.59.23 4.0
5 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 61.08   0.59.25 5.0
6 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 11046 Ian O'Dell Tim Richardson 1080 64.17   0.59.31 6.0
7 RS200 Medium RS200 1721 Joe Warwicker Mike Warwicker 1046 62.44   0.59.58 7.0
8 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 172 Adam Thompson   1029 61.50   1.00.05 8.0
9 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1004 60.20   1.00.06 9.5
9 Laser Medium Laser Radial 174637 Fiona Stevens   1147 68.56   1.00.06 9.5
11 RS200 Medium RS200 1442 Paul Walker Sally Webb 1046 65.51   1.02.57 11.0
12 Youth Medium Topper 45975 Imogen   1365 96.46   1.10.53 12.0
13 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Chris Kilsby 980 Duty     53.0
13 Medium Medium Laser Radial 195423 Miles Vidler   1147 Duty     53.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carroll 980 48.42 5 0.49.42 1.0
2 Fast Fast int canoe 335 Tyler Harmsworth   905 46.24 5 0.51.16 2.0
3 Laser Medium Laser 197371 Mark Feltham   1100 45.13 4 0.51.23 3.0
4 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1004 41.20 4 0.51.28 4.0
5 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 45.24 4 0.52.33 5.0
6 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 321 Steve Piper   1029 43.59 4 0.53.26 6.0
7 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3800 Richard Bramley Tony Cheal 980 42.51 4 0.54.39 7.0
8 Laser Medium Laser Radial 118362 Tom Perry   1147 51.38 4 0.56.16 8.0
9 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1004 46.13 4 0.57.32 9.0
10 Medium Medium Blaze 538 Mark Sandell   1033 50.33 4 1.01.10 10.0
11 Laser Medium Laser 179320 Rob Janering   1100 Duty     19.0
12 RS200 Medium RS200 980 Ian Knight Charlotte 1046 Duty     53.0
12 Medium Medium Laser Radial 195423 Miles Vidler   1147 Duty     53.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Laser Medium Laser 179320 Rob Janering   1100 50.53 5 0.46.15 1.0
2 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10688 Bill Whitney Emma Whitney 1080 50.10 5 0.46.27 2.0
3 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carroll 980 46.04 5 0.47.00 3.0
4 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3796 William Warren Megan Pascoe 980 46.29 5 0.47.26 4.0
5 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1004 48.25 5 0.48.13 5.0
6 Fast Fast RS400 1503 Peter Snowdon Louise Carr 942 46.23 5 0.49.14 6.0
7 Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1949 Richard Buchman   1065 53.32 5 0.50.16 7.0
8 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 172 Adam Thompson   1029 52;19 5 0;50;51 8.0
9 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 321 Steve Piper   1029 54.28 5 0.52.56 9.0
10 Laser Medium Laser 197371 Mark Feltham   1100 47.23 4 0.53.51 10.0
11 Laser Medium Laser 67248 Mark Trott   1100 DNF     12.0
12 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1004 Duty     12.3
13 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10288 Gordon Roberts Jackie Roberts 1102 Duty     37.3

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Handicap Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 140 Martin Walker   1029 33.08   0.32.12 1.0
2 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer (Hartley) 10716 Chas Hammond Mandy Hammond 1080 34.54   0.32.19 2.0
3 Phantom Medium Phantom 1454 Ivan Walsh   1004 32.54   0.32.46 3.0
4 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3773 Alan Warren Will Carroll 980 32.13   0.32.52 4.0
5 Laser Medium Laser 199441 Calum Tait   1100 37.14   0.33.51 5.0
6 Wayfarer Medium Wayfarer 10288 Gordon Roberts Jackie Roberts 1102 38.10   0.34.38 6.0
7 Devoti D-Zero Medium RS Aero 7 172 Adam Thompson   1065 37.00   0.34.45 7.0
8 Laser Medium Laser 199444 John Shelton   1100 39.06   0.35.33 8.0
9 Laser Medium Laser Radial 174637 Fiona Stevens   1147 40.48   0.35.34 9.0
10 Laser Medium Laser 197371 Mark Feltham   1100 39.29   0.35.54 10.0
11 Medium Medium RS Aero 7 1949 Richard Buchman   1065 39.45   0.37.19 11.0
12 Devoti D-Zero Medium Devoti D-Zero 321 Steve Piper   1029 38.26   0.37.21 12.0
13 Medium Medium Blaze 538 Mark Sandell   1033 39.39   0.38.23 13.0
14 Phantom Medium Phantom 1254 Dave Sellar   1004 38.46   0.38.37 14.0
15 Cat Fast Hobie 16 No Spinaker 100090 Rob Doaldson Rob Rattray 816 36.04   0.44.12 15.0
16 Laser Medium Laser 179320 Rob Janering   1100 Duty 2     53.0
16 RS200 Medium RS200 1186 Jeff McTaggart Tim Jones 1046 Duty     53.0
16 Fast Fast RS500 566 Hugh Metha Dave Jones 963 Duty     53.0
16 Merlin Rocket Fast Merlin Rocket 3795 Alex Jackson Chris Kilsby 980 Duty     53.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com